PROG’ NOVEMBRE

Toute fraîche toute belle, voilà la prog’ de novembre !

 

La prog’ en détails :

_______________________________________
Ve 2 – 00h-06h
✺ Finest Beats – House

■ Moxie (On Loop, NTS / London) 
■ Se-Te-Ve (Gravitation / CH)
■ Artmaillé (Gravitation, Studio 1157 / CH)

_______________________________________
Sa 3 – 00h

✺ It’s A Trap! – Hip Hop/Trap

■ Supa! (F.A.L.D / Paris) 
■ SANTO (ZRO21 / CH)
■ Neya1200 (Ozadya / CH)

_______________________________________
Je 8 – 21h
✺ Modular Night 4.0 – Lives Modulaires Electroniques

■ Mark Verbos (Verbos Electronics / US)
■ Photocell (CH)
■ Chris Module (K-Lys Records / CH)
■ Boodaman (Aga…ga! / CH)
■ Olivier Kolly (Gravitation / CH)

_______________________________________
Ve 9 – 00h
✺ 
Finest Beats – House

■ Nick Höppner (Ostgut Ton / Berlin)
■ Thomas Lavanchy (Top Mullet / CH)
■ Mirlaqi (Chaleur Cosmique / CH)

_______________________________________
Sa 10 – 23h
✺ BIM18 Opening Party curated by Nkisi – Electronica/Techno/Bass Music

■ COLD WAR : Nkisi (U.I.Q, Arcola, NON WORLDWIDE / CD-BE) & John T. Gast (5 Gate Temple, Blackest Ever Black, Planet Mu / UK) -LIVE- world premiere
■ Abyss X (Danse Noire, SHXME / GR) -LIVE-
■ Nkisi (U.I.Q, Arcola, NON WORLDWIDE / CD-BE) -DJ set-
■ Crystallmess (FR) -DJ set-

_______________________________________
Ve 16 – 00h
✺ Granum – Techno

■ Etapp Kyle (Klockworks, Ostgut Ton / Berlin)
■ Nemelka (Gravitation, Wed’Techno / CH) 
■ Chlär (Bipolar Disorder Rec. / Berlin) 

_______________________________________
Sa 17 – 00h
✺ Mozaïk – House orientale

■ Kozmonotosman (TR) 
■ Ko Shin Moon (FR) -LIVE-
■ Ramin & Reda (Toucankhamon / CH)

_______________________________________
Ve 23 – 21h
✺ Colors Live – Hip Hop

■ Makala (SWK / CH) -LIVE-
■ P-dro (FR) -LIVE-

+

00h
✺ It’s A Trap! – Hip Hop/Trap

■ Klench Poko (IRKALLA Club / CH) 
■ Mara (CH)
■ Chris 2 Coeur (SWK / CH)
_______________________________________
Sa 24 – 00h
✺ Sono Tropic Colombian Fever – Cumbia/Electropical/Salsa

■ Los Transatlanticos (COL) -LIVE-
■ Señor Gaviria (COL)
■ El Dragon Criollo (COL)
■ Salsa Power (CH)
■ Los Diplomaticos (Gravitation / CH)

_______________________________________
Je 29 – 21h
✺ NCC’s Realest Party – Hip Hop

■ Chris Des Ténèbres (UDZF / CH)
■ Jack (UDZF, Milfranc Suisse / CH)
■ Nirmou (UDZF, Milfranc Suisse / CH)
■ Nikya (UDZF / CH)
■ Lee Boma (UDZF, Batmobblabel / CH)
■ Bobby (Marekage Streetz, Milfranc Suisse / CH)
■ Mr White (Marekage Streetz / CH)
■ A’s (Marekage Streetz, NCC Records & Publishing, Batmobblabel / CH)
■ Dj Lucc (CH) 

_______________________________________
Ve 30 – 00h
✺ Globale Locale: Chaleur Cosmique x Hapax 21 x Gravitation – House/Disco

■ Shaolin Max & Nathstra (Chaleur Cosmique / CH)
■ Bata-Maji, Zahār & Clemix (Hapax 21 / CH)
■ Se-Te-Ve & Yànkov (Gravitation / CH)

_______________________________________
Sa 1er décembre – 23h
✺ Globale Locale: Free Your Soul Party – Hip Hop & Dance

■ Dj Dr.Lutz (Positive Soul / CH)
■ Dj Scarlino  (Positive Soul / CH)
■ D’Unknown (Positive Soul / CH)

Host : Tony PS (Positive Soul / CH)